LDA Results for June 13, 1999 show

Results are listed by class, and in order by placing. Scores below 50 are not listed.
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 1 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
ANTONIO ROSE POEL, Allison 1 69.17
WHIMSICAL EXPRESSION MATHERS, Christy 2 68.75
LAIKA LUCKHAM, Shannon 3 67.92
DIABLO JEFFRIES, Ryan 4 64.17
LUCKY LADY DEVIN, Alexandra 5 62.08
FUN FACTOR KOUWENBERG, Tamsyn 6 62.08
UPSTREAM DAKOTA SINGLETON, Sarah   51.67
PHABULOUS GRAHAM, Carrie   50.83
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 2 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
WHIMSICAL EXPRESSION MATHERS, Christy 1 65.93
ANTONIO ROSE POEL, Allison 2 65.19
LAIKA LUCKHAM, Shannon 3 61.48
FUN FACTOR KOUWENBERG, Tamsyn 4 60.74
LUSTIG STEER, Rebecca 5 60.00
DIABLO JEFFRIES, Ryan 6 51.85
RISKY BUSINESS BROWN, Sara   50.37
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 3 - Judge: Martina Peiper    
SERAPHIM NATALE, Andria 1 62.50
W.F. MIDNITE KOWBOY IMESON, Jenni 2 58.21
LUSTIG STEER, Rebecca 3 55.00
RISKY BUSINESS BROWN, Sara 4 54.64
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 4 - Judge: Steven Mock    
MOLSAR PRESTON, Amy Marie 1 61.82
JASMIN VON MARTELS, Cecile 2 57.27
SERAPHIM NATALE, Andria 3 56.67
PARVIS BELORE, Crystal 4 54.55
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 1 - Judge: Steven Mock    
NEXUS HARRIS, April 1 67.92
IRISH ROSE LEWIS, Michelle 2 66.67
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 3 66.25
FOREVER FARGO DEGRAW, Jennie 4 65.42
HALLELUJAH FAGERVIK, Joanne 5 65.00
SPIKE JOHNSON, Wendy 6 64.58
SAMOR'S EXCALIBUR INCH, Wendy   62.92
BENCHMARK YAFFE, Jan   62.08
DREAM WEAVER VANDER WIELEN, Kathryn   60.83
PHANTASIA FRENCH, Lori   60.83
KAHZMIER KINGSWOOD, Linda   60.83
MORGANA DEVIN, Brenda   59.58
JUSTIFIABLE DODSON, Margo   59.58
IT TAKES 2 TO TANGO MALLINSON, Carolyn   57.50
ECHO BIGGELAAR, Brenda   57.50
AMAR PRESZCATOR, Steve   55.00
DUTCH FIRE EVENAAR, Daniella   54.58
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 2 - Judge: Steven Mock    
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 1 70.74
FAST GEAR LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 2 69.26
PHANTASIA FRENCH, Lori 3 67.41
NEXUS HARRIS, April 4 65.19
HIGHLANDER FERGUSON, Janice   64.81
FOREVER FARGO DEGRAW, Jennie 5 64.81
NATURAL MAGIC REDDEN, Ellen 5 64.81
SPARKY HUTSON, Cathy   64.70
DREAM WEAVER VANDER WIELEN, Kathryn   64.07
IRISH ROSE LEWIS, Michelle   63.70
BENCHMARK YAFFE, Jan   63.33
SAMOR'S EXCALIBUR INCH, Wendy   62.96
SPIKE JOHNSON, Wendy   62.96
AMAR PRESZCATOR, Steve   61.11
JUSTIFIABLE DODSON, Margo   60.37
HALLELUJAH FAGERVIK, Joanne   60.00
MORGANA DEVIN, Brenda   58.52
KAHZMIER KINGSWOOD, Linda   57.04
PARADOX MCGRATH, Patricia   53.70
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 3 - Judge: Martina Peiper    
TOP GUN CHOVANEC, Aimee 1 56.79
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann 2 54.64
FAST GEAR LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 3 54.64
SPARKY HUTSON, Cathy 4 53.21
WELLINGTONS BLUME SCHRODER, Brenda 5 52.86
PHANTOM MARISSINK, Ben 6 52.86
PERFECT TIMING QUINN, Christal   52.14
MINDY B GOOD BIRCHMORE-TIMNEY, Carol   50.36
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 4 - Judge: Martina Peiper    
CROWN JEWELL EWERT, Wendy 1 70.30
SILKY TALK CARTMAN, Barb 2 66.06
PHANTOM MARISSINK, Ben 3 59.09
TAKE COVER ELGIE, Pam 4 56.05
GARAFRAXA OULTON, Rebecca 5 54.85
SAPHIR BIRKMANN, Trish 6 53.33
TOP GUN CHOVANEC, Aimee   53.03
WELLINGTONS BLUME SCHRODER, Brenda   52.12
WILHELM BROOKS, Diane   51.82
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann   51.52
MINDY B GOOD BIRCHMORE-TIMNEY, Carol   50.61
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 1 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
D'ARCY LANE JOHNSTON, Adrienne 1 61.18
CROWN JEWELL EWERT, Wendy 2 60.29
SAPHIR BIRKMANN, Trish 3 57.65
GUSTO MARISSINK, Ben 4 57.35
HASTY MCDERMID, Brenda 5 56.76
MOLSAR PRESTON, Amy Marie 6 55.59
MILORADA WILLIAMS, Janice   55.00
WILHELM BROOKS, Diane   52.06
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 2 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
AYCKI HARRIS, Lynda 1 59.47
GUSTO MARISSINK, Ben 2 58.16
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 3 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
SUNAR BORN LUCKY MCDIARMID, Katherine 1 58.70
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 4 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
SUNAR BORN LUCKY MCDIARMID, Katherine 1 57.62
C.O.A.I. FREESTYLE "B" - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 1 73.00
FAST GEAR LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 2 71.10
SPARKY HUTSON, Cathy 3 67.50
KAHZMIER KINGSWOOD, Linda 4 63.45
ECHO BIGGELAAR, Brenda 5 56.05
C.E.F. BASIC 4 FREESTYLE - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
MOLSAR PRESTON, Amy Marie 1 73.65
WELLINGTONS BLUME SCHRODER, Brenda 2 65.85
JASMIN VON MARTELS, Cecile 3 64.50
SAPHIR BIRKMANN, Trish 4 62.10
WINSBY TWINING, Jane 5 59.75
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann 6 55.60
C.E.F. MEDIUM 2 FREESTYLE - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
D'ARCY LANE JOHNSTON, Adrienne 1 59.45
PRIMARY JR. PRE-BASIC - Judge: Martina Peiper    
MASTER OF CEREMONIES PETLEY, Erin 1 61.05
KENTUCKEY PRINCE MALEK, Michelle 2 60.00
HOT CHOCOLATE SPRUCE, Jillian 3 57.89
ARIEL DESAT, Brittany 4 52.63
RANDOM FLIGHT WARNOCK, Doug 5 51.05
LANDACE MUQAMIR SZUCS, Melissa 6 50.53
PRIMARY JR. BASIC 1 - Judge: Martina Peiper    
RAMBO DEREGT, Geraldina 1 62.50
JUST CALL ME CURIOUS MITTON, Kristy 2 57.08
ROWAN SNOBELLEN, Laura 3 56.67
HOT CHOCOLATE SPRUCE, Jillian 4 54.58
BOB DOLE CHWIENIVK, Mirisha 4 54.58
GAI-IMARAFF SZURS, Jennifer 6 54.58
SPRING DREAMTIME LUCKHAM, Meghan   54.17
KENTUCKEY PRINCE MALEK, Michelle   54.17
AUTUMN WARNOCK, Sarah   53.75
HOOGENBERG VLIETSTRA, Kristen   52.92
LANDACE MUQAMIR SZUCS, Melissa   52.92
MASTER OF CEREMONIES PETLEY, Erin   52.92
RANDOM FLIGHT WARNOCK, Doug   52.50
NITHCROFT PENNELOPE FAIR, Stephanie   50.42
PRIMARY JR. BASIC 2 - Judge: Martina Peiper    
RAMBO DEREGT, Geraldina 1 62.20
RUSTY MOORE, Lauren 2 57.41
JUST CALL ME CURIOUS MITTON, Kristy 3 57.04
SPRING DREAMTIME LUCKHAM, Meghan 4 56.67
HOOGENBERG VLIETSTRA, Kristen 5 55.56
GAI-IMARAFF SZURS, Jennifer 6 52.59
NITHCROFT PENNELOPE FAIR, Stephanie   52.22
AUTUMN WARNOCK, Sarah   51.48
ROWAN SNOBELLEN, Laura   51.11
BOB DOLE CHWIENIVK, Mirisha   51.11
PRIMARY SR. PRE-BASIC - Judge: Steven Mock    
AMALIE GADSDEN, Heather 1 64.74
HALLA TURNER, June 2 63.68
CHAOS RUNDLE, Jeff 2 63.68
P.D. KISH, Bonny 4 61.05
ROAR OF '94 SEABOURNE, Lisa 5 59.47
SIERRA TURNER, Lisa 6 58.95
THE STAR HAWK LOMAS, Carol   57.37
DALWHINNIE LAMB-NELLES, Donna   54.74
KNIGHTS LEGACY MOORE, Dianne   50.53
PRIMARY SR. BASIC 1 - Judge: Steven Mock    
CANCION CAROVILLANO, Vincent 1 69.17
CHAOS RUNDLE, Jeff 2 66.25
CANJILON CAROVILLANO, Vincent 3 64.58
AMALIE GADSDEN, Heather 4 61.67
THE STAR HAWK LOMAS, Carol 5 58.75
SIERRA TURNER, Lisa 6 58.33
HALLA TURNER, June   57.08
P.D. KISH, Bonny   55.00
ROAR OF '94 SEABOURNE, Lisa   54.17
KNIGHTS LEGACY MOORE, Dianne   52.92
PRIMARY SR. BASIC 2 - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
CANJILON CAROVILLANO, Vincent 1 58.15
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 2 54.07
MIRAGE GAUVREAU, Leslie 3 53.70
PRIMARY BASIC 3 OPEN - Judge: Catherine Slaney    
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 1 56.43
RUSTY MOORE, Lauren 2 55.00
GROUP EQUITATION    
RANDOM FLIGHT WARNOCK, Doug 1  
AUTUMN WARNOCK, Sarah 2  
LANDACE MUQAMIR SZUCS, Melissa 3  
ROWAN SNOBELLEN, Laura 4  
GAI-IMARAFF SZURS, Jennifer 4  
ARIEL DESAT, Brittany 5  
HOT CHOCOLATE SPRUCE, Jillian 6  

Last Updated on 20/06/99
By Jim Johnston
Email: jim@paradynamics.com