Results for May 2 LDA show - Revision 1

Results are listed by class.
May 2, 1999 Revised    
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 1 Judge: Jennifer Klemm    
4TH OF JULY BABIN, Jenn 1 66.25
ANTONIO ROSE POEL, Allison 2 64.17
LUSTIG STEER, Rebecca 3 63.75
WHIMSICAL EXPRESSION MATHERS, Christy 4 57.50
COPPERSTONE CARTIER, Lindsey 5 56.25
DIABLO JEFFRIES, Ryan 6 55.42
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 2 Judge: Elaine Potter    
LUSTIG STEER, Rebecca 1 65.36
FIRST LOVE EVE, Ashley 2 63.21
4TH OF JULY BABIN, Jenn 3 61.07
WHIMSICAL EXPRESSION MATHERS, Christy 4 60.36
ANTONIO ROSE POEL, Allison 5 58.93
GOLD TWIST MIDDLEBROOK, Lisa 6 57.50
RISKY BUSINESS BROWN, Sara   53.93
COPPERSTONE CARTIER, Sarah   52.86
DIABLO JEFFRIES, Ryan   52.50
W.F. MIDNITE KOWBOY IMESON, Jenni   52.14
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 3 Judge: Elaine Potter    
SERAPHIM NATALE, Andria 1 65.67
FIRST LOVE EVE, Ashley 2 60.33
GOLD TWIST MIDDLEBROOK, Lisa 3 60.00
MOLSAR PRESTON, Amy Marie 4 58.33
W.F. MIDNITE KOWBOY IMESON, Jenni 5 57.33
TRILLIUM JR. BASIC 4 Judge: Ute Busse    
MOLSAR PRESTON, Amy Marie 1 62.29
JASMIN VON MARTELS, Cecile 2 58.86
SERAPHIM NATALE, Andria 3 54.86
TOUCH WOOD JACKSON, Amanda 4 53.71
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 1 Judge: Jennifer Klemm    
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 1 69.17
HADRIAN MCFADDEN, Debbie 2 68.75
MY PRIORITY REAVLEY, Linda 3 67.50
LOCHINVAR LEE, Nancy 4 65.83
NATURAL MAGIC REDDEN, Ellen 5 65.42
FOREVER FARGO DEGRAW, Jennie 6 62.92
MORGANA DEVIN, Brenda   61.25
DREAM WEAVER VANDER WIELEN, Kathryn   58.75
KAHZMIER KINGSWOOD, Linda   58.75
NOEL'S ACCOLADE WILLEVT, Laurie   58.75
SECRET SPIRIT ALLAN, Alison   53.75
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 2 Judge: Elaine Potter    
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 1 67.86
HADRIAN MCFADDEN, Debbie 2 66.43
FAST GEAR LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 3 62.14
LIBRETTO LEEPER, Desmond 4 60.36
HALLELUJAH FAGERVIK, Joanne 5 60.36
DREAM WEAVER VANDER WIELEN, Kathryn 6 59.64
NOEL'S ACCOLADE WILLEVT, Laurie   57.50
LOCHINVAR LEE, Nancy   56.79
POISED CAIN, Robyn   56.43
NATURAL MAGIC REDDEN, Ellen   55.71
MORGANA DEVIN, Brenda   55.00
MY PRIORITY REAVLEY, Linda   55.00
FOREVER FARGO DEGRAW, Jennie   53.93
SPARKY HUTSON, Cathy   53.57
HIGHLANDER FERGUSON, Janice   53.57
ECHO BIGGELAAR, Brenda   52.86
AMAR BOOTHE, Lee   51.43
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 3 Judge: Jennifer Klemm    
WELLINGTONS BLUME SCHLIEMAN, Brenda 1 61.33
TAKE COVER ELGIE, Pam 2 61.33
FAST GEAR LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 3 60.67
MINDY B GOOD BIRCHMORE-TIMNEY, Carol 4 60.00
POISED CAIN, Robyn 5 58.33
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann 6 54.00
SPARKY HUTSON, Cathy   53.67
HIGHLANDER FERGUSON, Janice   52.00
TRILLIUM SR. BASIC 4 Judge: Ute Busse    
TERSIA ST. PIERRE, Stephanie 1 67.14
CROWN JEWELL EWERT, Wendy 2 65.43
TAKE COVER ELGIE, Pam 3 62.29
SAPHIR BIRKMANN, Trish 4 61.74
WELLINGTONS BLUME SCHLIEMAN, Brenda 5 57.71
GARAFRAXA OULTON, Rebecca 6 57.43
WILHELM BROOKS, Diane   56.86
MINDY B GOOD BIRCHMORE-TIMNEY, Carol   54.86
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann   53.71
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 1 Judge: Ute Busse    
SUDWIND STRAUBE, Ute 1 71.82
TERSIA ST. PIERRE, Stephanie 2 65.45
ALLEGROAR CHONG, Yvonne 3 63.03
BIG BUR KOUWENBERG, Tamsyn 4 61.21
SAPHIR BIRKMANN, Trish 5 60.00
CROWN JEWELL EWERT, Wendy   58.79
WILHELM BROOKS, Diane 6 58.79
MACDUFF RICE, Barbara   56.06
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 2 Judge: Ute Busse    
SUDWIND STRAUBE, Ute 1 67.30
BIG BUR KOUWENBERG, Tamsyn 2 62.97
AYCKI HARRIS, Lynda 3 62.97
ALLEGROAR CHONG, Yvonne 4 60.54
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 3 Judge: Ute Busse    
CAPTAIN JACK DeREGT, Marianna 1 66.67
HOUDINI DILTS, Jenine 2 55.28
AYCKI HARRIS, Lynda 3 53.89
TRILLIUM MEDIUM 4 Judge: Ute Busse    
CAPTAIN JACK DeREGT, Marianna 1 64.50
C.O.A.I. FREESTYLE "B" Judge: Ute Busse    
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 1 75.85
LIBRETTO LEEPER, Desmond 2 71.35
FAST GEAR LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 3 65.65
SPARKY HUTSON, Cathy 4 60.85
ECHO BIGGELAAR, Brenda 5 56.45
C.E.F. BASIC 4 FREESTYLE Judge: Ute Busse    
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann 1 62.85
WELLINGTONS BLUME SCHLIEMAN, Brenda 2 62.30
SAPHIR BIRKMANN, Trish 3 62.05
JASMIN VON MARTELS, Cecile 4 61.90
WINSBY TWINING, Jane 5 51.10
PRIMARY JR. PRE-BASIC Judge: Jennifer Klemm    
KENTUCKEY PRINCE MALEK, Michelle 1 63.81
TABATHA TWITCHIT HEPBURN, Karyn 2 63.33
MYSTIC RHYTHM VEINOT, Brittany 3 55.24
RANDOM FLIGHT WARNOCK, Doug 4 53.81
ARIEL DESAT, Brittany 5 52.38
PRIMARY JR. BASIC 1 Judge: Jennifer Klemm    
LAIKA LUCKHAM, Shannon 1 63.75
JUST CALL ME CURIOUS MITTON, Kristy 2 61.25
SPRING DREAMTIME LUCKHAM, Meghan 3 60.00
TABATHA TWITCHIT HEPBURN, Karyn 4 59.58
ROWAN SNOBELLEN, Laura 5 56.67
KENTUCKEY PRINCE MALEK, Michelle 6 55.83
AUTUMN WARNOCK, Sarah   55.00
NITHCROFT PENNELOPE FAIR, Stephanie   54.17
MYSTIC RHYTHM VEINOT, Brittany   53.33
RANDOM FLIGHT WARNOCK, Doug   53.33
PRIMARY JR. BASIC 2 Judge: Elaine Potter    
LAIKA LUCKHAM, Shannon 1 59.29
NITHCROFT PENNELOPE FAIR, Stephanie 2 58.93
ROWAN SNOBELLEN, Laura 3 58.57
ZITROWE FREI, Carlo 4 57.86
SPRING DREAMTIME LUCKHAM, Meghan 5 57.86
RUSTY MOORE, Lauren 6 55.36
AUTUMN WARNOCK, Sarah   53.57
PRIMARY SR. PRE-BASIC Judge: Susan Roth    
CHAOS RUNDLE, Jeff 1 72.86
HALLA TURNER, June 2 66.67
AMALIE GADSDEN, Heather 3 57.14
SIERRA TURNER, Lisa 4 54.73
PRIMARY SR. BASIC 1 Judge: Susan Roth    
CHAOS RUNDLE, Jeff 1 68.75
HALLA TURNER, June 2 60.00
AMALIE GADSDEN, Heather 3 57.08
MIRAGE GAUVREAU, Leslie 4 54.17
P.D. KISH, Bonny 5 53.33
SIERRA TURNER, Lisa 6 50.83
STELLA DALLAS RYCKMAN, Vicki   50.42
PRIMARY SR. BASIC 2 Judge: Susan Roth    
STELLA DALLAS RYCKMAN, Vicki 1 61.43
MIRAGE GAUVREAU, Leslie 2 60.00
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 3 59.64
PRIMARY BASIC 3 OPEN Judge: Elaine Potter    
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 1 50.00
PRIMARY FREESTYLE "B" Judge: Ute Busse    
WILL'S HOLLY HAWK MILLER, Abigail B.K. 1 64.90
AUTUMN WARNOCK, Sarah 2 61.55

Last Updated on 07/06/99
By Jim Johnston
Email: jim@paradynamics.com