PasdeDeux

Horse Rider Score Place
LOUD APPEAL/AMBER CHISHOLM/CARTER 73.55 1
MINTO MAN/JOEY BOSLEY/KISH 72.53 2
TABATHA/MARIUS SOBKO/ANDERSON 70.90 3


PasdeDeux

Horse Rider Score Place
WILHELM/MAGNOLIA BROOKS/BURWELL 77.23 1


PasdeTrois

Horse Rider Score Place
LOUD APPEAL/STRABO/AMBER CHISHOLM/WOODLEY/CARTER 73.72 1


PRIMARY AA BASIC1

Horse Rider Score Place
HYLAND TIGANI, Melody 62.00 1
LEOPOLD JOHNSTON, Erin 60.40 2
F.A. PTOPAZ KAZAZIAN, Susan 56.40 3
ZABU TURNER, Lisa 54.00 4
HAILEY GAUVREAU, Leslie 53.60 5
PETE MENON, Anne 53.20 6
IBN SERAT COVENTRY, Tracy 50.40


Primary AA Basic 2

Horse Rider Score Place
LEOPOLD JOHNSTON, Erin 63.75 1
HYLAND TIGANI, Melody 56.88 2
PETE MENON, Anne 55.94 3
ZABU TURNER, Lisa 53.75 4


Primary Jr Basic 1

Horse Rider Score Place
GOLDEN PROMISE MCDERMID, Melena 61.20 1
ROULETTE EVES, Afton 59.20 2
CRUISE CONTROL MANN, Nicole 57.60 3
RAGATO M McCABE, Kylie 54.40 4
ZANADU ROMAINE, Paige 51.20 5


Primary Jr Basic 2

Horse Rider Score Place
GOLDEN PROMISE MCDERMID, Melena 57.81 1
RAGATO M McCABE, Kylie 55.00 2


Primary Open Basic 1

Horse Rider Score Place
MULAN TURNER, June 55.20 1


Primary Open Basic 2

Horse Rider Score Place
MULAN TURNER, June 48.13 1


Primary Basic2 Freestyle

Horse Rider Score Place
JOEY KISH, Bonny 63.25 1


Primary Prebasic AA

Horse Rider Score Place
HAILEY GAUVREAU, Leslie 59.50 1
DE KONING KIERS, Irene 58.00 2
SAMOR'S BUCEPHALUS WILLING, Tony 58.00 2
ESPARTA COVENTRY, Tracy 53.50 4
F.A. PTOPAZ KAZAZIAN, Susan 52.00 5


Primary Prebasic Jr

Horse Rider Score Place
CRUISE CONTROL MANN, Nicole 62.00 1
ZANADU ROMAINE, Paige 57.00 2
ROULETTE EVES, Afton 45.00 3


Quadrille

Horse Rider Score Place
BROOKSIDE SENIORS 75.47 1


Trillium AA Basic 1

Horse Rider Score Place
PHENOMENON ALMOND, Ruth 64.40 1
ROMEO ACT II BURY, Susanne 64.00 2
HAWKS EXPRESS DEBAT, Tom 60.00 3
THISTLE DOWN LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 56.80 4
AGAINST ALL ODDS MILLER, Abigail 56.40 5
O MAY GOODNESS MATTHEWS, Wayne 50.40 6


Trillium AA Basic 2

Horse Rider Score Place
PHENOMENON ALMOND, Ruth 62.50 1
MONTAGUE JOHNSON, Chandy 60.31 2
PICTURE PERFECT VAN ANDEL, Danielle 60.00 3
FIRECRACKER WOODRUFF, Gloria 59.06 4
THISTLE DOWN LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 58.75 5
SUN BEACH BROWN, Mary-Jane 57.81 6
ROMEO ACT II BURY, Susanne 56.56
HAWKS EXPRESS DEBAT, Tom 56.56
STRABO WOODLEY, Andrew 55.94
AGAINST ALL ODDS MILLER, Abigail 53.75
NON CHALANT BALLANTYNE, Cathy 53.44


Cadora B2Freestyle

Horse Rider Score Place
STRABO WOODLEY, Andrew 70.65 1
MINTO MAN BOSLEY, Shirley 66.10 2
AGAINST ALL ODDS MILLER, Abigail 64.65 3


Trillium AA Basic 3

Horse Rider Score Place
PICTURE PERFECT VAN ANDEL, Danielle 62.86 1
WINDSOR THOMSON, Julie 61.79 2
STRABO WOODLEY, Andrew 61.79 3
SACORRO WENZEL, Claudette 61.07 4
JUST CALL ME CURIOUS MITTON, Kristy 60.36 5
SUN BEACH BROWN, Mary-Jane 56.79 6
NON CHALANT BALLANTYNE, Cathy 56.43
POCO ZIZZI, Barbara 55.00


Trillium AA Basic 4

Horse Rider Score Place
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 58.61 1
ROMAN DANCER BUSCH, Lutz Alexander 58.61 1
JUST CALL ME CURIOUS MITTON, Kristy 58.33 3
SACORRO WENZEL, Claudette 58.33 4
ANNETT LAMB, Gail 58.06 5
WINDSOR THOMSON, Julie 52.22 6
POCO ZIZZI, Barbara 52.22


CEF B4FREESTYLE

Horse Rider Score Place
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 63.50 1


Trillium Jr Basic 1

Horse Rider Score Place
LOHENGRIN SNOBELEN, Laura 64.40 1
NEARCO HUMMEL, Katie 60.00 2


Trillium Junior Basic 2

Horse Rider Score Place
LOHENGRIN SNOBELEN, Laura 61.88 1
NEARCO HUMMEL, Katie 56.25 2


Trillium Junior Basic 3

Horse Rider Score Place
MINDY B GOOD GORHAM, Leteasha 59.64 1


Trillium Open Basic 1

Horse Rider Score Place
CAPRICE BROMLEY-NAYLOR, Janet 70.40 1
WESLEY BOOTHE, Lee 64.40 2
MONTAGUE JOHNSON, Chandy 61.60
IDEAL RUNDLE, Jeff 61.20 3
AURELIUS CHALLIS, William 57.20 4
JUST A FLUKE MOORE, Dianne 55.20 5


Trillium Open Basic 2

Horse Rider Score Place
WESLEY BOOTHE, Lee 70.00 1
IDEAL RUNDLE, Jeff 60.63 2
CAPRICE BROMLEY-NAYLOR, Janet 60.31 3
REGAL IMAGE MORLEY, Janet 58.44 4
NEDERBURG SOUTHGATE, Jane 52.81 5
JUST A FLUKE MOORE, Dianne 52.19 6


Trillum Open Basic 2 Freestyle

Horse Rider Score Place
PICTURE PERFECT VAN ANDEL, Danielle 78.35 1
THISTLE DOWN LAFRAMBOISE, Marcy 69.15 2
NEARCO HUMMEL, Katie 66.00 3


Trillium Open Basic 3

Horse Rider Score Place
NEDERBURG SOUTHGATE, Jane 63.93 1
REGAL IMAGE MORLEY, Janet 62.14 2


Trillium Open Basic 4

Horse Rider Score Place
SGT. PEPPER DEREGT, Marianna 63.89 1
ERICA MAY RICE, Barbara 50.28 2


Trillium Open Basic 4 Freestyle

Horse Rider Score Place
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann 70.90 1


Trillium Open Medium 1

Horse Rider Score Place
SGT. PEPPER DEREGT, Marianna 63.53 1
ROMAN DANCER BUSCH, Lutz Alexander 61.18 2
MARQUIS JONES, Mary Ann 58.82 3
SAMOR'S GEORGIAN BAY INCH, Wendy 58.24 4
PLANE TREE MASSEY HAYWARD, Jan 54.85 5
HIGHLANDER FERGUSON, Janice 53.09 6
SAMOR'S EXCALIBUR INCH, Wendy 53.09
ERICA MAY RICE, Barbara 53.09


Trillium Open Medium 2

Horse Rider Score Place
LUSTIG STEER, Rebecca 55.00 1
HIGHLANDER PISTERS, Michaela 54.74 2


Trillium Open Medium 2 Freestyle

Horse Rider Score Place
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 69.60 1
LUSTIG STEER, Rebecca 69.30 2
WINSBY TWINING, Jane 57.90 3


Trillium Open Medium 3

Horse Rider Score Place
MAGNOLIA BURWELL, Sheila 61.98 1